New Arrival Model Boats & Ships from Gia Nhien Model Boats & Ships Builder

.OUR POLICY IS HIGH QUALITY & CUSTOMER SATISFACTION

|Coming Events| About Us Gallery FAQ's Contact Us     CUSTOM MODELS SECTION  
TALLSHIPS  MODERN YACHTS CLASSIC SPEED BOATS OCEAN LINERS SAILING BOATS TRADITIONAL BOATS WAR SHIPS HALF-HULLS WALL PICTURES DISPLAY CASES COMMERCIAL SHIPS NAUTICAL FURNITURE

This page was updated 06/07/2019

SPEED BOATS/ MODERN YACHTS

Princess 56 (Feb. 19)

Princess 82 (Feb. 19)

Lagoon Catamaran 450F (Jan. 19)

Snekke (Nov. 18)

Azimut Jumbo 100 (Apr. 18)

Grand Banks 46 (Oct. 17)

Century Coronado 1958 (Aug. 17)

Azimut 64 blue hull (Jun. 17)

Azimut 64 white hull (Jun. 17)

Azimut 62 (May. 17)

Miss America IX (Jan. 17)

Chris Craft Sea Skiff (Jan. 17)

Century Coronado 1960 (Oct. 16)

Riva Lamborghini XL (May. 16)

Century Sea Maid 1942 Double Barrel (Feb. 14)

Charles D. Mower Number Boat 21 (Jan. 16)

Charles D. Mower Number Boat (Jan. 16)

Chris Craft Sportsman Utility - Thayer IV (Dec. 15)

Wally Power 118 Black (Dec. 15)

Toyota Ponam 45 (Nov. 15)

Grand Bank 42 (Nov. 15)

Silverton (Nov. 15)

Chris Craft Double Stateroom Cruiser (Oct. 15)

Viking 47 (Oct. 15)

Miss Supertest III (Oct. 15)

Grand Bank 32 (Sep. 15)

Viking 45 (Aug. 15)

Pardon Me (Jul. 15)

Zipper (Jul. 15)

Hackercraft Thunderbird (Jul. 15)

Chris Craft Barrel Back 1940 (June. 15)

Century Resorter 1958 (May. 15)

Pilar Ernest Hemingway's (May. 15)

Riva Ariston small size (May 15)

Toyota Ponam Whitehull (Apr. 15)

Super Riva Florida (Apr. 15)

 Chris Craft Corvette (Feb. 15)

Chris Craft Double Cabin Cruiser (Feb. 15)

Azimut Grande 120SL (Feb. 15)

Catamaran Lagoon 560 (Feb. 15)

Tamaca (Jan. 15)

Cranchi 54 HT (Dec. 14)

Sunseeker Predator 64 (Dec. 14)

Sunseeker 68 Sport Yacht (Dec. 14)

Miss Columbia (Oct. 14)

Miss Severn (Sep. 14)

Charles D. Mower Number Boat 22 (Sep. 14)

Chris Craft Triple Cockpit (Aug. 14)

Slo Mo Shun IV (Aug. 14)

Miss Canada IV (Aug. 14)

Miss Canada III (Aug. 14)

Grand Bank 38 Eastbay Express (Aug. 14)

Riva 2000 (Aug. 14)

Chris Craft Commuter (Aug. 14)

Miss America X U-10 (Jun. 14)

Riva Lamborgini (Apr. 14)

Riva Zoom (Apr. 14)

Stancraft Torpedo XL (Apr. 14)

Wellcraft Scarab 31 (Feb. 14)

Nautor Swan 105 (Dec. 13)

Nautor Swan 60 (Dec. 13)

Century Sea Maid (Nov. 13)

Sunseeker Predator 80 (Nov. 13)

Sunseeker Predator 80 XL (Nov. 13)

Riva Iseo (Nov. 13)

Chris Craft Triple Cockpit Natural Wood (Oct. 13)

Chris Craft Runabout Natural Wood (Oct. 13)

Chris Craft Runabout (Oct. 13)

Elan (Jul. 13)

Mangusta 108 Black Hull (Jun. 13)

Azimut 40 XL scale 1:6 (Jun. 13)

Azimut 40 (Jun. 13)

Hacker Craft 27" (Apr. 13)

Riva 50cm (Mar. 13)

Ferrari Hydroplane 50cm (Mar. 13)

Lagoon 440 Catamaran (Jan. 13)

Riviera 3600 (Jan. 13)

Oyster 54 (Jan. 13)

Sunseeker Predator 130 (Jan. 13)

Chris Craft Lancer 20 (Nov. 12)

Storm 2 (Oct. 12)

Nautor's Swan 48 (Aug. 12)

Beneteau Swift Trawler 52 (Aug. 12)

Toyota Ponam 35 (Aug. 12)

Replica Wooden Classic Speed Boat 430 (Jul 12)

Princess 56 (Jun. 12)

Azimut 68 (Jun. 12)

Astondoa 73 (Jun. 12)

Stancraft Mini Missile (April 12)

Stancraft Shooter (Mar 12)

Stancraft Litespeed (Feb 12)

Saetta Classic Boats (Feb 12)

18 Century Resorter (Feb 12)

Chris Craft Holiday 1962 (Feb 12)

Décor Model Boat

Astondoa 73

Ferrari F430

Mangusta 105

Chris Craft Racing Runabout 1953

Wally Power 118

Sunseeker Super Hawk 48

Azimut 70

Viking Sport Cruiser 70

Jeanneau SUN ODYSSEY 45DS

Hallberg Rassy 62

Riva Aquariva Gucci

Rivarama (Natural Wood finished)

Oyster 72

Grand Banks 53RP

Riva Olympic

Princess 60

Rainbow IV

Ferrari XL (200cm)

Hacker Craft

Alfa Nero

Sunseeker Predator 62

Miss Canada III

Chris Craft Cabin Cruiser

ISA 120 Sun Glider II

Mangusta 108

Chris Craft 1940

Rivarama Platinum

Bluebird K7 (set 2)

Alpha Z

Riva Tritone (scale 1/5)

Miss Behave

Baby Bootlegger

Sunseeker 64

Sunseeker 60

Riva Aquarama Half-hull

Riva Aquarama Half-hull Wood finish

Riva Rama Half-hull

Dixie II Half-hull

Typhoon Half-hull

Ferrari Hydroplane Half-hull

TALL SHIPS/ TRAINING SHIPS

Nadezhda Russian Training Ship (May. 19)

Dar Pomorza (May. 19)

Rouse Simmons The Christmas Tree Ship (Aug. 18)

HMS Lutine (Jun. 18)

Wanderer Whale Bark (Nov. 17)

Rockingham (May. 17)

Hector (Mar. 17)

USS Michigan (Dec. 16)

The Dirty Skull (Nov. 16)

Glenlee (Nov. 16)

Rum's Revenge (Jul. 16)

12 Apostles (Jul. 16)

USS Bonhomme Richard (Jun. 16)

Duyfken (Jun. 16)

USS Brig Niagara (Apr. 16)

HMS Victory with 16 winecells Holder (Jan. 16)

Whydah Gally Copper Hull (Oct. 15)

CSS Alabama (Oct. 15)

Maud (Sep. 15)

HMS Bounty Open Hull (Aug. 15)

Hermione Painted (Aug. 15)

Hermione Wood (Aug. 15)

Bastarde (Feb. 15)

Mahmudiye (Feb. 15)

Goke (Jan. 15)

USS Constitution Painted (Aug. 14)

Shtandart (Штандартъ) (Jul. 14)

Elissa (Jul. 14)

Mercator (May. 14)

Endurance Green/ Black (May. 14)

Endurance Natural/ Black (May. 14)

Kruzenshtern or Krusenstern (Apr. 14)

Goto Predestinatsia (April. 14)

Amerigo Vespucci (April. 14)

SS California (April. 14)

HM Bark Endeavour XL (Mar. 14)

HMS Bounty XL (Mar. 14)

France II 50cm (Mar. 14)

Red Dragon (Mar. 14)

Wappen von Hamburg (Mar. 14)

Batavia XL (Feb. 14)

USS Rattlesnake (Nov. 13)

USS Rattlesnake - Open Frame Hull (Nov. 13)

USS Niagara (Nov. 13)

Flying Cloud (Nov. 13)

Nippon Maru II (Oct. 13)

Charles Morgan (Sep. 13)

HMS Beagle (Jul. 13)

Black Pearl (Jul. 13)

Chinese Junk XL (Jun. 13)

HMS Prince (Feb. 13)

HMS Pandora (Feb. 13)

Azov (Jan. 13)

12 Apostles (Jan. 13)

Ingermanland (Jan. 13)

Poltava (Jan. 13)

Svyatoy Pavel or Saint Paul (Jan. 13)

USS Pennsylvania (Jan. 13)

USS North Carolina (Jan. 13)

USS North Carolina Painted (Jan. 13)

USS Ohio (Jan. 13)

SS Central America (Jan. 13)

Treh Hierarchov (Dec. 12)

Lady Washington (Dec. 12)

Lady Washington Painted (Dec. 12)

 USS Powhatan (Dec. 12)

Whydah pirate ship (Nov. 12)

Utrechts Statenjacht

Belgica XL 217cm (Oct. 12)

France II (Aug. 12)

San Felipe Painted (Jun. 12)

Kaiwo Maru II (May 12)

HMS Bounty XL

HM Bark Endeavour XL

Ara Libertad

Flying Dutchman

Sedov

Blackbeard's Pirate Ship XL

Cisne Branco

Queen Anne's Revenge

Kanrin Maru

Alexander von Humboldt

Unicorn/ La Licorne

Edwall Sewall

Juan Sebastian de Elcano

Polaris

HMS Conway

Sigyn

Suomen Joutsen (Swan of Finland)

Esmeralda

Stad Amsterdam

Prins Willim

Nippon Maru

Le Belem

Gorch Fock I

Grönland  (Greenland)

Gauss 

Belgica

Duyfken 

Preussen 

Parma

Mayflower

Jylland

Zeven Provinciën

HMS Agamemnon

HMS Surprise

Santa Ana

Gothenburg

Georg Stage

Batavia

HMS Bellona

HMS Trincomalee

Endurance

Fram

GJŘA

Lila Dan

CRUISE SHIPS

HMHS Mauretania (Jan 19)

HMT Mauretania (Jan 19)

RMS Mauretania (Jan 19)

Bremen with Lights (Jan. 19)

Disney Dream with Lights (Jan. 19)

Disney Fantasy with Lights (Jan. 19)

SS Statendam (Dec. 18)

MSC Fantasia (Oct. 18)

MSC Splendida (Oct. 18)

Lusitania (Aug. 18)

Lusitania with Lights (Aug. 18)

Pride of Hawaii (Jul. 18)

RMS Britannic (Jun. 18)

Silja Symphony (Jun. 18)

SS Badger with Lights (May. 18)

SS Badger (May. 18)

North American (Apr. 18)

South American (Apr. 18)

SS Ile De France 1954 (Mar. 18)

SS Ile De France 1926 (Mar. 18)

SS Europa (Feb. 18)

SS Bremen (Feb. 18)

SS Normandie (Jan. 18)

Mein Schiff 6 (Nov. 17)

Adventure of the Seas (Oct. 17)

Navigator of the Seas (Oct. 17)

Voyager of the Seas (Oct. 17)

MS. Riviera (Sep. 17)

SS George Washington (Aug. 17)

Harmony of the Seas (June. 17)

Pacific Eden (May. 17)

Norge yacht Lights (Mar. 17)

Mein Schiff 5 (Dec. 16)

MV Calista (Nov. 16)

Belle of Louisville (Nov. 16)

Nieuw Amsterdam (Red/ Black hull) (Oct. 16)

Nieuw Amsterdam (Red/ Grey hull) (Oct. 16)

SS Michelangelo (Oct. 16)

SS Raffaello (Oct. 16)

SS Galileo Galilei (Oct. 16)

S/S Helka (Oct. 16)

Harmony of the Seas (Aug. 16)

Le Soleal (Jul. 16)

Le Boreal (Jul. 16)

L'Austral (Jul. 16)

Color Magic XL (May. 16)

SS Bergensfjord (Apr. 16)

Norwegian Dawn (Liberty Statue artwork) (Apr. 16)

Norwegian Dawn (Dolphin artwork) (Apr. 16)

Norwegian Star (Apr. 16)

Costa Concordia (Mar. 16)

Carnival Destiny (Jan. 16)

Carnival Sunshine (Jan. 16)

Silja Symphony (Jan. 16)

MS Achille Lauro (Jan. 16)

SS Lenardo Da Vinci White Red Hull(Jan. 16)

SS Lenardo Da Vinci Dark Red Hull (Jan. 16)

SS Rex (Jan. 16)

SS Sea Breeze (Dec. 15)

Asuka II (Nov. 15)

MS World Renaissance (Nov. 15)

GTS Finnjet 1977 (Oct. 15)

MV Kalakala (Oct. 15)

Pacific Princess (Love Boat) (Sep. 15)

Island Princess (Sep. 15)

Virgina V Steamship (Sep. 15)

Peter Pan 2 (Sep. 15)

Willem Ruys (Jul. 15)

El Primero Steam Yacht (Jul. 15)

Oceanic (Jun. 15)

RMS Caronia (Jun. 15)

Color Fantasy (Jun. 15)

Queen Elizabeth (May. 15)

MS Finnmarken (May. 15)

MS Ragnvald Jarl (May. 15)

SS Constitution V2 (May. 15)

SS Constitution V1 (May. 15)

Peter Pan 3 (Apr. 15)

Karaboudjan (Mar. 15)

Golden Oil (Mar. 15)

Astor (Feb. 15)

Conte Di Savoia (Feb. 15)

MSC Synfonica (Jan. 15)

Christoforo Colombo (Jan. 15)

Empress of Britain (Dec. 14)

SS Nomadic (Dec. 14)

Oasis of the Seas XL (Dec. 14)

RMS Titanic XXL (Dec. 14)

Camellia Maru (Jan 15)

RMS Majestic (Dec. 14)

Disney Wonder XXL (Dec. 14)

GTS Finnjet Ferry (Nov. 14)

Running on Waves (Oct. 14)

Mein Schiff 3 (Sep. 14)

Color Magic (Sep. 14)

Costa Fortuna (Aug. 14)

Australis (Aug. 14)

Andrea Doria (Aug. 14)

MS Willem Ruys (May. 14)

TSS Normandie (May. 14)

SS France (May. 14)

Empress of Britain (Mar. 14)

Norwegian Jade (Feb. 14)

Mein Schiff 2 (Aug. 13)

Disney Dream XL (Jul. 13)

Disney Magic XL (Jul. 13)

Disney Fantasy XL (Jul. 13)

Disney Wonder XL (Jul. 13)

Costa Serena (Jun. 13)

HM Royal Yacht Britannia (May. 13)

MS Deutschland (Apr. 13)

Norwegian Pearl (Jan. 13)

Norwegian Gem (Jan. 13)

Norwegian Jewel (Jan. 13)

Costa Pacifica (Nov. 12)

Disney Fantasy (Oct. 12)

Disney Wonder (Oct. 12)

RMS Campania (Oct. 12)

Diamond Princess (Oct. 12)

Royal Yacht Dannebrog (Oct. 12)

MS Azura (Sep. 12)

Queen Elizabeth 2 150cm (Jul. 12)

Queen Victoria 148cm (Jul. 12)

Nippon Maru (Jun. 12)

Costa Romantica (Jun. 12)

Disney Dream (May 12)

SS France Special Edition

Maasdam

MSC Opera

Costa Classica

Paddle Steamer Hohentwiel

PS Waverley

Disney Magic

SS Independence

AidaVita

SS America

Paddle Steamer Stadt Luzern

Asuka II (200cm) with lights

Queen Elizabeth 2 (200cm)

RMS Olympic

Sunflower Ferry - Passenger Ship

Sunflower Ferry - Passenger Ship w Lights

D/S Turisten

D/S Oster

SS Stavangerfjord

SS Stavangerfjord with lights

Carnival Victory with lights

Queen Mary 2 with lights (200cm)

Queen Mary 2 (200cm)

SS United States

MV Discovery

MV Discovery with Lights

MS Akaroa

Victoria

RMS Titanic ready RC

Mariner of the Seas

Explorer of the Seas

RMS Aquitania

RMS Lusitania

RMS Mauretania

Freedom of the Seas with Lights

Delta Queen Steam Ship

Queen Elizabeth 2 with Lights

SS Norway with Lights

SS Norway

Arcadia

Freedom of the Seas

Queen Victoria

RMS Carpathia

HMHS Britannic

Sapphire / Diamond Princess

SS Korsholm III

Cunard's 3 Ocean Liners

WAR SHIPS

Roma (Mar. 19)

Caio Duilio (Feb. 19)

USS Ronald R. Ford CVN-78 (Dec. 18)

USS Swanson (DD-443) (Dec. 18)

USS Washington (BB-56) (Oct. 18)

USS North Carolina (BB-55)  (Sep. 18)

HMS Liverpool (D92) (Aug. 18)

Pelayo 1888 (Jul. 18)

USS New York (BB-34) (Sep. 17)

USS Pennsylvania (BB-38) (Sep. 17)

USS Maine (ACR-1) (Aug. 17)

USS Indianapolis (CA-35) (Jul. 17)

Admiral Grigorovich (Jul. 17)

Cavour Aircraft Carrier (Apr. 17)

Human Torpedo SLC (Apr. 17)

Scire Submarine (Apr. 17)

HMAS Sydney II Cruiser (Mar. 17)

Oberon Class Submarines (Mar. 17)

HMAS Brisbane D41 Destroyer (Mar. 17)

HMAS Hobart D39 Destroyer (Mar. 17)

HMAS Perth D38 Destroyer (Feb. 17)

HMAS Parramatta FFH154 (Feb. 17)

HMAS Anzac FFH150 (Feb. 17)

HMS Queen Elizabeth Aircraft Carrier (Jan. 17)

HMS Prince of Wales Aircraft Carrier (Jan. 17)

USS Iowa (BB-61) (Apr. 16)

USS New Jersey (BB-62) (Apr. 16)

USS Missouri (BB-63) (Apr. 16)

Landing Ship Tank 276 (Nov. 15)

Hellas Liberty (Oct. 15)

USS Texas BB35 Camouflage (Sep. 15)

Tirpitz (Sep. 15)

Musashi (Jul. 15)

Liberty Naval Cargo Ships (June. 15)

APA (Jan. 15)

Karel Doorman (R81) (Dec. 14)

Wisconsin (BB-64) (Nov. 14)

USS California (BB-44) (Nov. 14)

USS Haven (AH-12) (Nov. 14)

Yamato XL (Dec. 14) (Nov. 14)

USS Ronal Reagan (CVN-76) (Sep. 14)

Pyotr Velikiy (Петр Великий) (Oct. 14)

Aurora (Аврора) (Oct. 14)

Admiral Kuznetsov (Адмирал Кузнецов) (Oct. 14)

Liberty Jeremiah O'Brien (Jul. 14)

SMS Emden (Jul. 14)

USS Fletcher Camouflage (Jul. 14)

USS Trathen DD-530 (Jul. 14)

USS Gearing Class Fletcher (Jul. 14)

Korietz - Кореец (May. 14)

USNS Mercy (T-AH-19) (Apr. 14)

USNS Comfort (T-AH-20) (Apr. 14)

USS Knox (Apr. 14)

HMAS Arunta FFH 151 (Mar. 14)

HMAS Warramunga FFH 152 (Mar. 14)

HMAS Stuart FFH 153 (Mar. 14)

HMAS Toowoomba FFH 156 (Mar. 14)

HMAS Perth FFH 157 (Mar. 14)

HMAS CollinsSubmarine (Mar. 14)

USS Texas BB35 (Jan. 14)

Seine Lloyd (Jan. 14)

Graf Spee (Oct. 13)

USS Long Beach CGN09 (Oct. 13)

HMS Hood (Apr. 13)

USS Wisconsin BB64 (Apr. 13)

USS Olympia (Mar. 13)

USS Harry E.Hubbard DD-748 (Mar. 13)

Cruiser Varyag (Jan. 13)

Aircraft Carrier USS George H.W. Bush CVN-77 (Jan. 13)

Aircraft Carrier USS America CV-66 (Jan. 13)

USS Missouri (Dec. 12)

HMS Gotland (Sep. 12)

USS Phoenix (Aug. 12)

Ara General Belgrano (Aug. 12)

Fancy Aircraft Carrier (Jun. 12)

Bismarck (May 12)

USS Fletcher

Landing Craft

Torpedo

Hellenic Coast Guard

Shaldag

Mikasa

Yamato

HR MS De Zeven Provincien

USS Arizona

Liberty

USS Balao Submarine

German U-Boat Submarine

Abeille Bourbon

HMS Belfast

HMS Hood

 

TUG BOATS/ TANKERS/ TRAWLER

Bulk Americas (Sep. 18)

OOCL Germany (Sep. 18)

Texaco New York (Nov. 17)

Texaco North Dakota (Oct. 17)

William G. Mather (Sep. 17)

Texaco Ohio (Jun. 17)

American Victory (Jun. 17)

Lane Victory (Jun. 17)

SS Hawaiian Pilot (May. 17)

SS Hawaiian Pilot waterline (May. 17)

American Scout C2 waterline (May. 17)

American Flyer waterline (May. 17)

Rossiya Icebreaker (РОССИЯ) (Nov. 16)

Emma Maersk with Lights (Oct. 16)

Hapag Lloyd Hamburg Express (Sep. 16)

Thunder Bay (CSL) (Oct. 16)

British Pioneer Crude Oil Tanker (Oct. 16)

Arthur M. Anderson (Oct. 16)

Cason J Callaway (Oct. 16)

EMS (Jul. 16)

Whale Catcher R2 (Jun. 16)

La Toison D'or (Jun. 16)

Container Ship - Custom Type (May 16)

SS Auburn Ridge (May 16)

Sleipner Hydrofoil (Mar. 16)

Vintor Hydrofoil (Mar. 16)

MSC Oscar (Mar. 16)

Wiebke (SAL) (Oct. 15)

Maersk Ferrol (Jul. 15)

SS Thistlegorm (Jul. 15)

MV Daleby (Jun. 15)

MV Regent Leopard (Jun. 15)

Crested Eagle (Apr. 15)

Esso Glasgow V1 (Jan. 15)

Esso Glasgow V2 (Jan. 15)

Oden (Dec. 14)

Yamal (Ямал) Ice Breaker (Nov. 14)

SS City of Milwaukee Ferry (Nov. 14)

Ambrose Lightship (Nov. 14)

Chesapeake Lightship (Nov. 14)

John D. Mc Kean Fireboat (Nov. 14)

US Coast Guard Healy Icebreaker (Nov. 14)

APL Container Ship (Oct. 14)

Evergreen Container Ship (Oct. 14)

Hapag Lloyd Container Ship (Oct. 14)

Red Dragon LPG Tanker (Aug. 14)

SS American Scout C2  (Aug. 14)

Waterline model SS American Scout C2  (Aug. 14)

Seawise Giant (Jul. 14)

Jahre Viking (Jul. 14)

Knock Nevis (Jul. 14)

Maersk Alabama (in the film Captain Phillips) (Jun. 14)

Maersk Alabama Life Boat (in the film Captain Phillips) (Jun. 14)

Tell (Jun. 14)

Staten Island Ferry (May. 14)

Edmund Fitzgerald (May. 14)

Hawaii/ Nevada Standard (May.14)

AlgoCanada (May. 14)

Oceanus 09 (May. 14)

Gas Sellan (May. 14)

CMA CGM Marco Polo (Mar. 14)

Kronborg Waterline Ferry (Jan 14)

Winter Water with Cranes (Dec 13)

Sanson (Nov. 13)

Brooklyn Painted (Nov. 13)

Brooklyn Wood (Nov. 13)

Maersk Mc. Kinney Moller (Nov. 13)

Emma Maersk (Aug. 13)

Maersk Triple E Class (Aug. 13)

Cap San Diego with Cranes (Jul. 13)

Steve Irwin (June. 13)

Washington State Ferry (May. 13)

Anne Tanker (Apr. 13)

SS Bushy Run T2 Tanker (Mar. 13)

Edith Viking (Mar. 13)

Aurora (Oct. 12)

PVT Athena (Sep. 12)

PVT Mercury (Sep. 12)

PVT Hercules M  (Sep. 12)

Midship (Jul. 12)

Belafonte (May 12)

Soya with Lights (May 12)

Gas Tanker (May 12)

Container Ship (May 12)

General Cargo Ship (May 12)

Hydrofoil (Disco Volante- in the fourth James Bond movie) (Apr 12)

M/F Kronborg Ferry

Hovercraft

Crude Oil Tanker

SS Barakuda Survey Vessel

Break Bulk Ship with Cranes

Tug Boat tow a Barge

Barge

Offshore Supply Vessel

Shrimp Boat with Nets

Trawler Victor Pleven

Gos V

Atlantic Star

 

SAILING BOATS & OTHERS

Chesapeake Skipjack (Jan. 19)

M/S Raega (Sep. 18)

Nemere II (Oct. 16)

Dragon White-hull (Sep. 16)

Shamrock (Apr. 16)

Nordlandsbat (Apr. 16)

Peterborough (various colors) (Jul. 15)

Half-hull Chinese Ship Wall Picture (Jan. 15)

Elissa's Lifeboat (Aug. 14)

Titanic's Lifeboat (Aug. 14)

Caesar ancient ship (Jul. 14)

Adirondack Guideboat (Jun. 14)

Boston Whitehall Tender (May. 14)

Ship Wheel Table White Painted

Lighthouse Ship Wheel Table #1

Lighthouse Ship Wheel Table #2

Ship Wheel Table

Ship Wheel Dining Table

USS Essex Cross Section

USS Constitution Cross Section

HMS Victory Cross Section

Boston Whitehall Tender (Nov. 13)

Vintage Fishing Boat (Sep. 13)

Gondola with roof (Sep. 13)

Gondola Red Painted (Sep. 13)

Peterborough Canoe (Aug. 13)

St. Lawrence Skiff Painted (Jun. 13)

St. Lawrence Skiff Wood (Jun. 13)

Callmar Galley (May. 13)

James Caird (Jan. 13)

Canadian Canoe (Jan. 13)

Indian Girl Canoe (Jan. 13)

Jubilee 40ER (Oct. 12)

Bijou (Oct. 12)

Botter Belgium (Oct. 12)

Hawaiian Canoe 1 (Sep. 12)

Hawaiian Canoe 2 (Sep. 12)

Mekong Delta Boat (Jul. 12)

Spirit of Chemainus (Jun. 12)

Ebenhaezer (Jun. 12)

Dhow + Dhow half-hull (Jun. 12)

Dinghy (May 12)

Dinghy Half-hull (May 12)

Trireme (April 12)

Botter Holland (Mar 12)

Cotton Blossom II

Eleonora Westward

Dhoni Traditional Boat

Australia II

Stars & Stripes

Pond Yacht

Bireme

SS Martha

Langesund

SS Master

Groene Draeck

America ready RC

Venetian Gondola

Kan Jiff

Xebec

Skuldelev 2 Viking Ship

Oseberg Viking Ship

 

 

 

 

 

 HOME

TALLSHIPS  MODERN YACHTS CLASSIC SPEED BOATS OCEAN LINERS SAILING BOATS FISHING BOATS WAR SHIPS HALF-HULLS WALL PICTURES DISPLAY CASES COMMERCIAL SHIPS NAUTICAL FURNITURE